Apply Now
Student Counsellors


S.No. Reg.No Student Name  Program Emp Id Name of the Counselor
1 2100030608 YALAMANCHILI  MOKSHAGNA RAMA CHOWDHARY  CSE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
2 2100030043 BARLA V S S  SHASHANK CSE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
3 2100030359 MUNIKKAGARI  VINAY REDDY CSE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
4 2100030520 SYED ANWAR HUSSAIN CSE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
5 2100032251 PAPISETTY  SAI SURYA CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
6 2100030903 ABBURI SAI  NIKITHA CSE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
7 2100031042 BALANAGU  REVANTH CSE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
8 2100030904 SAI JEEVAN REDDY TIPPIREDDY CSE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
9 2100031186 VANAJA  MACHARLA CSE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
10 2100031588 VEERATHI VENKATA SAI RAM CSE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
11 2100030847 VALLAMESTTI SRI CHARAN GOPI CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
12 2100031615 THADIPARTHI  APPIREDDY CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
13 2100031627 MADUGULA  MANOJKUMAR CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
14 2100031636 AKKURI RAMAKRISHNA  SRINIVAS CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
15 2100031641 KOTIREDDY  VINTHA CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
16 2100031675 ABDUL NAYEEM KHALID CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
17 2100031676 BAGATH REDDY TENNETI  CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
18 2100031980 VENKATA SRI RAM  MIKHIL MYLA CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
19 2100031987 KARANAM VINAY MANIKANTA KUMAR CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
20 2100032000 VEERLA SAI HARSHA CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
21 2100031703 DOKUPARTHI  NILESH CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
22 2100031712 HARSHA VARDHAN BANNARAVURI CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
23 2100031718 KANURI NAGA VENKATA SAI HASHRETA CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
24 2100031727 NIKHILESWAR  DASARI CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
25 2100031730 GANESH  BOJJA CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
26 2100031734 MANISH SAI RAM  KOTHA CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
27 2100031738 KHAJA MOHIDDIN SHAIK CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
28 2100031757 AKASH  DASARI CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
29 2100031766 VASANTH LAKSHMI KUMAR TUKKISETTY CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
30 2100031774 POTLA RAGHU VARUN CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
31 2100031783 SAQLAIN AFROZ SHAIK CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
32 2100031790 NARALASETTY  HARSHAVARDHAN CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
33 2100031794 KOLLA KUMUDA VALLI CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
34 2100031805 MEGHANA  BHAVANAM CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
35 2100031809 SINDHU NAGA SRI BACHINA CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
36 2100031917 ANITHA  MADDIREDDY CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
37 2100031933 KALYAN KUMAR REDDY DORAGACHARLA CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
38 2100031828 ADIRAJU  ANSHITA CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
39 2100031838 LAVANYA  NELLURI CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
40 2100031854 NALLAM  MADHURI CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
41 2100031878 SHYAM ARYAN REDDY  ALLA CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
42 2100031885 MEKALA MANOJ KUMAR CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
43 2100031891 SURESH KUMAR BANNA CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
44 2100031895 SYED ABDUL KHASIM ALI CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
45 2100031896 CHENCHU SUHAS CHOWDARY CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
46 2100031900 BHAVANA CHOWDARY SURYADEVARA  CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
47 2100031904 HARSHAVARDHAN  PUTTI CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
48 2100031907 CHUNDURU SARAN GANESH CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
49 2100031934 ROHINI  PANDIRI CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
50 2100031938 VINUTHNA  DHULIPALLA CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
51 2100031945 SHOAIB  SHAIK CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
52 2100031982 GARNENI MAHESH NAGA SAI CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
53 2100031996 SARAMEKALA LAKSHMI HARIKA CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
54 2100032002 GUTHI RAVI KANTH CSE 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
55 2100032003 ATLURI  SRIKAR CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
56 2100032018 ABBIGARI VISHNU VARDHAN CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
57 2100032034 KARTHIK  BURUGULA CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
58 2100032036 GOWRI NATH  PISUPATI CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
59 2100032038 GONTU SAKETH REDDY CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
60 2100031841 GOUSE MOHINUDDIN KHAN CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
61 2100031914 MONIKA  MEDASANI CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
62 2100032048 SATYASAI VENKATESH SRIKAR  TENNETI CSE 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
63 2100032087 ANAPARTHI  SHANMUKH CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
64 2100032104 MAYURI AJAY BHAVANI CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
65 2100032110 CHANUMOLU PAVAN SRI CHARAN CSE 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
66 2100032112 ANNAM  TANUJA CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
67 2100032113 PAGOLU INDIRA PRIYADARSINI CSE 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
68 2100032166 JAHNAVI  KAKARLA CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
69 2100032172 BATTU NAGA PRANITHA CSE 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
70 2100032192 KASIMKOTA MANOJ SAI CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
71 2100032199 NAGA VENKATA RAGHAVA SUBHASH KATARI CSE 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
72 2100032207 HARSHA KALYAN VARDHAN CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
73 2100032144 BURGULA NITHIN KUMAR CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
74 2100032393 HIMANSHU YEDIDYAH SIDHARTH MADDI CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
75 2100032401 KUNDURU LAKSHMI SOWMYA CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
76 2100032407 KOSANAM HARI KRISHNA SAI CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
77 2100032408 UMA SRILAKSHMI TANNIRU CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
78 2100032409 R.SRAVAN ANJANEYA  VARAPRASAD RAJU CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
79 2100032412 DEVINENI LAVANYA CHOWDARY CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
80 2100032422 THARUN SAI  BOBBURI CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
81 2100032425 MOULI  CHUNDRU CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
82 2100031691 MANISH NAIDU PADALA CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
83 2100031726 BACHU  NEELIMA CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
84 2100031752 CHINTHAGUNTA  VISHNU SATHVIK REDDY CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
85 2100031764 SANDA  NARESH CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
86 2100031767 KONANKI  HARSHAVARDHAN CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
87 2100031771 THATIPALLI NIKHIL KUMAR CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
88 2100031777 SRIPERAMBUDUR  SAISUJITH CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
89 2100031786 ALAHARI VENKATA SAI PRANAV KUMAR CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
90 2100031808 NARE BINDU PRIYA CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
91 2100031813 NALLAN CHAKRAVARTHULA RAMANUJA CHARYULU CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
92 2100031815 CHALLAMALLA MOUNISHA  CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
93 2100031802 UPPUTURI.GOPALA ANIL VARMA CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
94 2100031820 MADDALA  HIMANI CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
95 2100031850 DAKSHITHA  SAI PUSALA CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
96 2100031857 NALLAMOTHU  SAKETH CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
97 2100031864 GANTA LOHITH SRI RAM KUMAR CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
98 2100031890 CHANDRAGIRI  REVANTH CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
99 2100031898 NIKHIL  DASARI CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
100 2100031901 VABILISETTY  CHITRA LAKSHMI  SUREKHA CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
101 2100031903 BURELA VAMSHI  RAGHAV CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
102 2100031911 RAJA HARSHITHA BATCHU CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
103 2100031916 ELLURU  HENISH CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
104 2100031929 SRINIVAS  GUDE CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
105 2100031937 SIDDINA UDAY VENKATA SATYA SAI CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
106 2100031925 EDAMAKANTI  SUMANTH CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
107 2100031944 RAVI NAGA REETHIKA CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
108 2100031949 MUVVALA VENKATA NAGA BALAJI CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
109 2100031950 YAMUNA  TIRAMPURAM CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
110 2100031953 AKULA  SRIKANTH CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
111 2100031979 SIVATEJA  GOUNIPURAM CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
112 2100031984 MANDAVA  SAI SANEETH CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
113 2100031988 SABYASACHI  KUMAR CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
114 2100031997 GUNNAM SRI SHYLENDRA CSE 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
115 2100031999 P N SIVA RAMA KRISHNA PENKI CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
116 2100032001 POTHAMSETTY  SAI JYOSHNA CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
117 2100032004 SRIRAMA  JOSHNA CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
118 2100032011 POTTA  RUTHWICK CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
119 2100032020 KARUTURI PRASANTH CHOWDARY CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
120 2100032030 ALAPATI LEELA MANOHAR CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
121 2100032032 GURALA SATYA SUDARSHAN REDDY CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
122 2100031990 CHINA VENKAT  AJAY BABU BODAPATI CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
123 2100032053 PINGALI  VENKATA SAI NEELA LOHITH CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
124 2100032057 KADIRI VENKATA BALAJI CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
125 2100032068 GANAPARTHI  LAHARI  CHOWDARY CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
126 2100032069 MULA VAMSINATH REDDY CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
127 2100032070 ALEKHYA  PASALA CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
128 2100032075 KANAKAM KRISHNA JAYA SINDHU CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
129 2100032079 CHENNAMADHAVUNI MANVITH CHANDRA CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
130 2100032084 P B N V   SRIKANTH CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
131 2100032102 NIRUJOGI SRIRAM RADHEY CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
132 2100032118 AVUDU PURNA PURNA SAI KUMAR CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
133 2100032126 ERODULA  AARTHI CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
134 2100032136 KOMMIRISHETTY  PADIGE THANISH CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
135 2100032137 SRIRAM  POOJITHA CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
136 2100032138 YASASWINI  KAKUMANU CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
137 2100032157 VENKATESWARA RAO  SEEPANA CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
138 2100032177 JYOTHI  VENKATA DURGA PRASAD CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
139 2100032414 CHINNAM BABY JASMITHA CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
140 2100032174 JAHNAVI  GORANTLA CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
141 2100032189 KANURI THULASI PRIYA CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
142 2100032202 PALA  JOSHITHA CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
143 2100032208 PARUCHURI EESHA CHOWDARY CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
144 2100032248 PULAVARTI DURGA VIJAY CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
145 2100032249 ANUSHA   PALAKURTHI  CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
146 2100032260 SRI LAKSHMI VANI SARANYA MADDUKURI CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
147 2100032262 BHAGATH KRISHNA VAMSI  DEVAGUPTAPU CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
148 2100032288 GUNDA  KARTHIK CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
149 2100032303 ADDANKI  MAHARSHI BABA CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
150 2100032318 ANUMOLU BHAVITHA CHOWDARY CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
151 2100032319 KANURI DIVYA SRI CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
152 2100032320 NIMMALA RENUKA DURGA CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
153 2100032355 VENNAPUSA CHINNAGAMMAGARI  MALLIKARJUNA REDDY CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
154 2100032356 VELURU PAVAN KUMAR CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
155 2100032164 NARUKULA  JANAKIRAM CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
156 2100032205 SYED  IRFANA CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
157 2100032220 KUNCHALA  NARESH CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
158 2100032226 VEERA VENKATA CHANDRA MOULI  CHAVA CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
159 2100032250 CHANDU SAI  POOJITH CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
160 2100032273 P PRANAV  TEJA CSE 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
161 2100032289 VENKATASAI RAVINDRA REDDY CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
162 2100032292 SIRAPU  RUPAVATHI CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
163 2100032295 BEKKAM NARAYANA ASHOK CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
164 2100032298 JIVITHA  ATTULURI CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
165 2100032361 LAKSHMI  SRIKANTH GARAPATI CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
166 2100032370 HARSHITHA  JYESTA CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
167 2100032377 GARAPATI SATYA VARDHAN CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
168 2100032381 YANAMADALA LEELA VAISHNAVI CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
169 2100032389 MULLAPUDI NEELU SAI PAVAN MANIKANTA CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
170 2100032028 GANDRALA  KARTHIK CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
171 2100032419 KONDAVEETI SAKETH NAGA SREENIVAS CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
172 2100032218 NALLANA  MOUNIKA CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
173 2100032302 CHATLA  SAI KISHORE CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
174 2100032397 SARASWATHI  BHUVANA CHANDRA CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
175 2100032398 GULLIPALLI  SUSHMA  CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
176 2100032399 CHIPPADA DEVI ANUSHA CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
177 2100032402 YAKKATI  NAVYA SRI CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
178 2100032403 TIRUMALASETTY  MONIKA CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
179 2100032406 BELLAMKONDA MEGHANA CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
180 2100032410 SARATH  CHANDRA REDDY GEEDA CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
181 2100032411 YENDURI  SIVA SREE CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
182 2100032415 VEMULA CHARISHMA CHOWDARY CSE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
183 2100032417 BOMMISETTY  SIVANI  CSE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
184 2100032421 CHINTALA  SHALINI CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
185 2100032446 SANDEEP  DARA CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
186 2100032447 MARISETTI DURGA PRASAD CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
187 2100032483 MUTHANGI   VENKATESH CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
188 2100032283 DONEPARTHI VENKATA PAVAN NIKHIL CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
189 2100032333 SANDU BHANU VIKAS CSE 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
190 2100032348 RAVI CHAND  BASWA CSE 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
191 2100032504 KUPPILI MOHAN SANTHA KUMAR CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
192 2100032532 AYUSH   RAJ CSE 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
193 2100032533 SUGGU   GEETIKA CSE 5140 Mr M ADITYA
194 2100032534 SEELAM NAVYA  SRI CSE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
195 2100032535 ADEEB  JAMIL CSE 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
196 2100032560 HARSHITA   SINHA  CSE 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
197 2100032561 MANAS  GUPTA CSE 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
198 2100040001 AKULA  LEELA RAMA KRISHNA ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
199 2100040002 AMMINENI  AJAY ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
200 2100040003 AMMIREDDY  YOSHITHA ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
201 2100040004 VINOD  AVIREDDY ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
202 2100040005 BORRA DEVI HARSHITHA ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
203 2100040007 BANDLAMUDI HARSHA VARDHAN ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
204 2100040008 SRIRAM  BHEEMISETTI ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
205 2100040009 CHEEMAKURTHI  ANNAPURNA ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
206 2100040010 CH LAKSHMI KANTH ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
207 2100040011 CHILUKURI JAGADEESH REDDY ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
208 2100040012 CHINOLLA VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
209 2100040013 BALA YOGESWAR CHITTAJALLU ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
210 2100040014 DEVARAPALLI  HARIKA ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
211 2100040015 DHANEKULA  JASWANTH ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
212 2100040016 GOTAM RAVI LOKESH ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
213 2100040017 KAKARLA  KUNDAN ECE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
214 2100040018 AKASH  KATAKAMSETTY ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
215 2100040019 NITHIN  KETARAJU ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
216 2100040020 KILADI  HRUDHAI ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
217 2100040021 RUTHVIK  GOGINENI ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
218 2100040022 MACHERLA DURGA SAI DEEPAK ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
219 2100040023 MALLINENI SREE THULASI ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
220 2100040024 HARI GOVINDA SUBHANG  MOKKARALA ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
221 2100040025 NARAYANAMANTRI SAI CHARAN MANIKANTA ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
222 2100040026 NIKHIL  SAI KANOLLA ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
223 2100040027 PARCHA SAKETH KUMAR ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
224 2100040028 PATLOLLA SREENIKITHA REDDY ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
225 2100040029 RANGAVAJJULA  LAKSHMI  NAMRATHA  ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
226 2100040030 REDDY BHARGAVA RAM ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
227 2100040032 SHAIK ABDUL KHADAR ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
228 2100040033 SOMAVARAPU  MALLESH ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
229 2100040034 SRI LASYA PRIYA BHATTIPROLU ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
230 2100040035 TASLEEM ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
231 2100040036 YETHIRAJULA TULASI RAO ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
232 2100040037 SEELAM  VYSHNAVI ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
233 2100040038 NOEL  PRAKASH BANDARUPALLI ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
234 2100040039  KANAGALA  NARENDRA NARENDRA ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
235 2100040040 KANCHI BALA CHANDRA  YESHWANTH SRI ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
236 2100040041 SAMPATHI  ROHINI ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
237 2100040042 SATISH  KUMAR CHINTAGUNTLA ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
238 2100040043 PRUDHVI  TADIBOYINA ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
239 2100040044 BHEEMISETTY  THEJENDRA ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
240 2100040045 MAHANKALI SAI KHOUSHIK ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
241 2100040046 SRIHARI  MURARI ECE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
242 2100040047 GOTTIPATI  ABHIRAM ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
243 2100040048 VAMSI KIRAN   SUNKARA ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
244 2100040049 BODDAPATI LOKESH REDDY ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
245 2100040050 KALAKOTA REVANTH REDDY ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
246 2100040051 VUYYURU  RAMTEJ ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
247 2100040052 BOGADI   TANISHK ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
248 2100040053 UNDAVALLI KISHORE BABU ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
249 2100040054 JAYA LAKSHMI  MAHESWARI SALAKA ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
250 2100040055 NADAKUDITI SHYAM SRIRAM ECE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
251 2100040057 RAJAPANTULA MANYA PRANATHI ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
252 2100040059 BHUTI SAMBA SIVA NAGENDRA HARISH ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
253 2100040060 SAI NITHIN REDDY YERUVA ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
254 2100040061 PALAGIRI   HARITHA  ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
255 2100040062 MALLIDI RAVI TEJA  REDDY ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
256 2100040063 GUMMADI GOPILA PRASANNA ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
257 2100040006 BATHULA KARTHEEK RAJEEV ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
258 2100040031 SRIBRINDA  DAROORI ECE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
259 2100040056 VEERLA LAKSHMI SAHITHI ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
260 2100040064 GADDAM  ANJALI ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
261 2100040065 MERUGU  VARDHAN  BABU ECE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
262 2100040066 GADDIPATI  ABITH ECE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
263 2100040067 RASAMALA   HANISH  ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
264 2100040068 BOLLA  ADITHYA ECE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
265 2100040072 KUCHIPUDI  SHYAM PRASAD ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
266 2100040074 AKKINA  ADITYA ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
267 2100040075 DAGGULA SAI MANOHAR REDDY ECE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
268 2100040077 DEVIREDDY  PRANEETH REDDY ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
269 2100040078 MEGHANA RAM GALETI ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
270 2100040079 KOTTALA MANIDEEP KUMAR REDDY ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
271 2100040082 KONJARLA NAGENDRA PRASAD ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
272 2100040089 AKELLA SUVARNA RAVITEJA ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
273 2100040090 SHAIK ARSHAD KAREEM ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
274 2100040092 SESHA SATYA SAI DHEERAJ CHILUKURI ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
275 2100040093 JITENDRA NAIDU TENELA ECE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
276 2100040094 BATTULA KESAVA  SRINIVAS ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
277 2100040097 THORATI SATYA NAGA SANKAR ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
278 2100040098 RACHAMSETTY SOMASEKHAR  DHANAKOTI NAGAIAH ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
279 2100040099 GADDAM SRI CHAITANYA  ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
280 2100040101 YERRAPOTHU YASWANTH SAI ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
281 2100040104 SK   SALMA ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
282 2100040105 ASIF ARFANI SHAIK ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
283 2100040106 SAI SRINIVAS REDDY ECE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
284 2100040107 NARENDAS VENKATA RAMANA ACHARI ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
285 2100040109 KATEPALLY VEERABHADHRA VIJAY ECE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
286 2100040110 JALLA   VARUN ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
287 2100040111 LINGALA  SAINADH ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
288 2100040113 KALLA  SRIDHAR  ECE 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
289 2100040114 SHEIK TANWEER AHMED ECE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
290 2100040115 KANAMARLAPUDI VENKATA NAGA LAKSHMI ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
291 2100040118 SAI MANOJ NADIMINTI ECE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
292 2100040121 SURAGANI   SUMANTH ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
293 2100040122 SOMAGANI SRI SAI KARTHIKEYA GREESHMA ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
294 2100040123 KEERTHI MODA SAI SRI UMMITI ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
295 2100040124 KARAKAMBAKU CHETAN KUMAR REDDY ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
296 2100040125 PAVULURI  BALA SUBRAMANYA  KARTHIK  ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
297 2100040126 AREPALLI HIMA SAI HARINI ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
298 2100040127 MIRIAM REDDY NARENDRA ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
299 2100040130 KOVELAMUDI CHARAN TEJA ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
300 2100040133 METTU SRINIVASA REDDY ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
301 2100040134 REDDY KRISHNA SRI KARTHIK CHOWDARY ECE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
302 2100040136 AURE ANILA VARMA ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
303 2100040137 KANTIPUDI SRI VENKATA SAITEJA ECE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
304 2100040138 SAI CHANDU  NAGA SATYA  BANDARU  ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
305 2100040139 GADDAM YAKESH REDDY ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
306 2100040141 KUKKADAPU YAMINI VISHNU SRI VALLIKA ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
307 2100040142 TATA KUSUMA JYOTHI PRIYA ECE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
308 2100040143 YEMINENI CHARAN KUMAR ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
309 2100040144 NAGA NAVEEN PULI ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
310 2100040146 POTLA  SATHVIKA ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
311 2100040149 CHIPPADA VENKATA DEEPAK ECE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
312 2100040150 BORRA  TRIVENI ECE 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
313 2100040152 ISUKAPALLI DAKSHASRI PRANEETHA YESESWINI ECE 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
314 2100040153 VIJAY KRISHNA KANNEBOYINA ECE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
315 2100040154 KOTHA VISHNU VARDHAN  ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
316 2100040155 GANGUMOLU LAKSHMI DAKSHINA SRIPRADHAN ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
317 2100040157 SARAKANAM HANUMA SAI SRIRAM ECE 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
318 2100040159 KURUKURI  VIGNESH ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
319 2100040162 KOYYANI NAGA SARAN ASHRIT ECE 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
320 2100040163 LALITHA SREE VARUGU ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
321 2100040164 DANABOYINA   THARUN  ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
322 2100040165 GODAVARTHI SASI  NAGAKIRAN ECE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
323 2100040175 DHARMIREDDY SAI TEJA ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
324 2100040177 TETALA  RAMAKRISHNA  REDDY  ECE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
325 2100040179 BOKAM GANDHI NAIDU ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
326 2100040265 KONDAPALLI  JYANA MALLIKA SWAROOP ECE 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
327 2100040186 BEERELLA VENKATA MALLIKARJUNA ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
328 2100040187 CHERUKUMPALEM  BASHEER KHAN ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
329 2100040188 SHAIK  SOHEL ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
330 2100040189 PUNYAKEERTH ADITYA GOPALUNI ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
331 2100040192 VINTA  PAVAN SAI REDDY ECE 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
332 2100040194 KUSHWANTH SAI KUMAR NAKKINA ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
333 2100040199 TUMULURI  JAGADEESH ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
334 2100040200 LAKSHMI VENKAT  UPPALA ECE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
335 2100040202 SHAIK  NAJIMUDDIN ECE 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
336 2100040206 KONDAPALLI  SAI KUMAR ECE 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
337 2100040207 YAGGONU  NANDINIREDDY ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
338 2100040224 LATHA KATRAGADDA ECE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
339 2100040225 CHALLAPALLI CHARAN KUMAR ECE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
340 2100040226 GARIKAPATI  YUVASAINADH ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
341 2100040227 SRAVANI  DAKA ECE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
342 2100040228 VADDI VIVEK ECE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
343 2100040229 KATTA RISHI BABU ECE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
344 2100040230 KOLLI VARSHINI REDDY ECE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
345 2100040231 KELLA JAYA SANKAR ECE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
346 2100040232 ALLU NAGA SAI MOHITH ECE 4027 Ms C PRIYANKA
347 2100040233 GAJULA NAGA DHEERAJ ECE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
348 2100040236 BIJJAM CHANDRASEKHAR  REDDY ECE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
349 2100040237 VARA  TEJA  VARDHAN ECE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
350 2100040238 MOHAMMED ADNAN BASHA ECE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
351 2100040239 MOHAMMED MUNTASIR HUSSAIN ECE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
352 2100040241 SHAIK SIRAJ SIRAJ ECE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
353 2100040242 SHAIK SUHAIL AFEEF ECE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
354 2100040243 GUNDA SIVA AKHIL ECE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
355 2100040281 PILLA  HARSHAVARDHAN BABU ECE 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
356 2100040302 NARAPPAREDDY SRI VINAYAK ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
357 2100040314 MARIVADA ANKITHA  CHOWDARY ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
358 2100040318 GOGULAMUDI JAGADEESH REDDY ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
359 2100040319 MATTA SAI VENKATA  KRISHNA  ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
360 2100040340 S  INDHU ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
361 2100040343 CHIRRA CHAITYANA ANJALI ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
362 2100040344 CHOPPARAPU  HEMANTH  NAG ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
363 2100040347 BHUPATHI  YESHASHWINI ECE 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
364 2100040348 ANNAPUREDDY UDAYVARDHAN REDDY ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
365 2100040349 UMMADISINGU VENKATA SUMANTH ECE 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
366 2100040351  SAI DONA RASHMITHA VELPULA ECE 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
367 2100040161 NAYANI  HARSHITHA ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
368 2100040322 SANDU  SAI HARISWARI ECE 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
369 2100040327 KALAGARA  MANASA ECE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
370 2100040352 AKSHAY KUMAR MADDI ECE 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
371 2100040355 VAJARALA HEMANTH REDDY ECE 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
372 2100010028 BHAVITHAVYA  KUMAR BT 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
373 2100010044 BUDITHI  PUSHPA HAMSA SREE SUSAN BT 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
374 2100010081 DEVARASETTY LAKSHMI SUPRIYA BT 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
375 2100010084 SHAIK BAJI BT 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
376 2100010085 JONNALAGADDA DOONDI RAJA BT 4011 Mr L RANGANATH
377 2100010086 PUPPALA  LALITHA BT 5140 Mr M ADITYA
378 2100010087 MAANVITHA  PARVATHANENI BT 5140 Mr M ADITYA
379 2100010088 MOHIUDDIN MOAMMED YAGOUB ATIM BT 3032 Mr M ANIL KUMAR
380 2100010089 MOHAMMAD IZRA ALMAS BT 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
381 2100010090 SAIF  SHAIK BT 4144 Mr M N V R L KUMAR
382 2100010093 SANGANAPALLI  SAKETH BT 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
383 2100010094 YAMUNA REDDY  DARAM BT 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
384 2100020001 SHAHUL HASSAN   SHAIK CE 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
385 2100020002 SHAIK ABDUL HANIF CE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
386 2100020003 GAJULA  UDAY SAI KRISHNA  CE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
387 2100020004 GUDISA KARTHIKEYA KARTHIKEYA CE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
388 2100020005 SRI SESHA KRUTHIN NELAKUDITI CE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
389 2100020006 VANAPALLI SURYA RAMA PAVAN KUMAR CE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
390 2100020007 BHATLA  GOPI  PRASHANTH  CE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
391 2100020008 BHARATH KUMAR REDDY CE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
392 2100020009 G.OME  KRISHNA VARDHAN CE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
393 2100020010 RACHARLA RITHVIK SAI CE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
394 2100020011 DONTHIREDDY OBUL REDDY CE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
395 2100020014 KOTHAPALLI SAI BHARGAV CE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
396 2100020017 SRIPATHI JAYA SRI CE 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
397 2100020018 SHAIK TAHAMMUL HUSSAIN CE 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
398 2100060001 BANOTH  SHIVA SHANKARA VARA PRASAD EEE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
399 2100060002 THARIGOPULA CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY EEE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
400 2100060003 SHARUK  SHAIK EEE 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
401 2100060006 MARRI  NAVEEN EEE 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
402 2100060008 OLETI MAHA GOUTHAM EEE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
403 2100070001 KOLLURU  SANDEEP ME 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
404 2100070002 REJETI SRINIVAS ME 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
405 2100070003 VENIGALLA  MOHANA  KRISHNA ME 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
406 2100070004 MEDENDARAO ABHIRAM TAGORE ME 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
407 2100070005 GOPALA KRISHNA PULI ME 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
408 2100070006 VISWANADHAPALLI GIRI VARMA ME 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
409 2100070007 CHINTAPALLI AJAY DHANA REDDY ME 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
410 2100070008 RAJESH PRASAD KANTIPUDI ME 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
411 2100070009 GANGIREDDY GNANESWAR REDDY ME 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
412 2100070012 NIMMADI SATYANARAYANA ME 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
413 2100070013 SALADI KARTHIKEYA SAI RAMA KRISHNA ME 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
414 2100070014 V.SAI DEEPAK  KONA ME 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
415 2100070015 M.DANESH VENKATA GOPI ME 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
416 2100070016 KOTHAMASI PRABHU  CHARAN ME 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
417 2100070017 BHARADWAJ  SEEMALA ME 4106 Mr B SAI SANDEEP
418 2100070018 SUDDAMANDHU  UDAY KIRAN ME 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
419 2100070019 GOPALAM  MADHAV ME 5199 Dr D KIRAN KUMAR
420 2100070020 CHINTALA BALA SANJAY ME 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
421 2100070022 CHELLUBOINA VENKATA  KARTHIKEYA ME 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
422 2100080107 NAKKA   VIKAS AI&DS 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
423 2100080125 MARKAPURI  SANTHOSH KUMAR AI&DS 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
424 2100080130 KETHANAPALLI DURGA AKHILA AI&DS 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
425 2100080148 NAZEER   ABDUL AI&DS 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
426 2100080155 AKHILA  MAMILLAPALLI AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
427 2100080158 CHEKKAPALLI JHANSI LAKSHMI AI&DS 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
428 2100080165 THOTA  YASHWANTH AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
429 2100080167 RUPESH UDAY SARIPALLE AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
430 2100080170 PUSHPA VALLI HARSHITHA GUDURU AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
431 2100080171 YALLA RAMYA SRI HARSHINI AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
432 2100080172 CHAGARLAMUDI  SURENDRA BABU AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
433 2100080174 NAVEEN  REDDY PARIMIREDDY AI&DS 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
434 2100080177 MACHINEEDI  SAI MEHAR PAVAN AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
435 2100080178 KALLI KISHORE KUMAR AI&DS 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
436 2100080179 KANKANALA VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
437 2100080180 GUDE  SATHVIK AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
438 2100080184 SHANMUKH SAI DEVINENI AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
439 2100080186 VOOTA VIGNESH REDDY AI&DS 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
440 2100080187 GOLI  SRI BINDU VENKATA BHAVANI  AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
441 2100080200 NIKITHA  VALLABHANENI AI&DS 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
442 2100080211 SAMPATHIRAO  DURGACHARANRAJU AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
443 2100080217 CHIDIBOMMA ANAND SANTHOSH AI&DS 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
444 2100080218 VELUDUTI KIRAN SAI TEJA AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
445 2100080232 SATTI KRISHNA GOUTAMI AI&DS 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
446 2100080234 BATRAJU  VENKATA  SAI KUMAR AI&DS 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
447 2100080237  SAI SANJAY  PEDDINA AI&DS 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
448 2100080239 KONTHAM   VIVEK AI&DS 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
449 2100080241 MUMMAREDDY  RUPAK SIVA SATYA SAI AI&DS 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
450 2100080242 DAMA VENKATA SAI TEJASWINI AI&DS 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
451 2100090143 POTTURI ASHOK NARAYANA CS&IT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
452 2100090144 MD  SAIF CS&IT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
453 2100090151 YELLETI DURGA SAI DEEPAK CS&IT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
454 2100090154 NAKKA HRUSHIKESH BHANU CS&IT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
455 2100090168 MAMIDALA BHAVYA SAI CS&IT 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
456 2100090175 P POORNA  ABHINAV CS&IT 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
457 2100090177 BETHA SRIMAN REDDY CS&IT 5136 Mr R AGILESH SARAVANAN
458 2100090178 MADDIREDDY DEVI SRI PRASAD CS&IT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
459 2100090179 MEDISETTI DURGA PRASAD CS&IT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
460 2100050001 AKUNURI  CHANDHAN ECS 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
461 2100050020 CHARAN  MADIRAJU ECS 4192 Mr R SANTHOSH KUMAR
462 2100050032 THOPARALA  SAI  CHARAN ECS 4699 Mr S RAJA GOPAL
463 2100100001 GERA  NIKITA KIRAN  IOT 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
464 2100100002 MAMIDIPALLY BHAVYA TANMAY IOT 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
465 2100100003 MAMIDIPALLY BHAVYA THARUN IOT 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
466 2100100004 UDAY NADAKUDITI IOT 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
467 2100100005 KANNEBOINA SHANKAR YADAV IOT 4781 Mr A INDRA REDDY
468 2100100006 BARUKULA SANDEEP B IOT 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
469 2100100008 GALI  RAVI KIRAN IOT 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
470 2100100009 LINGAM  ROOPESH IOT 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
471 2100100010 DEVA PAVAN KUMAR SAJJA IOT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
472 2100100011 ROHIT KUMAR  BONDA IOT 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
473 2100100013 MANISH  KOTARU IOT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
474 2100100022 BOYAPATI  VAMSI KRISHNA IOT 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
475 2100100034 SURA SANTOSH KUMAR IOT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
476 2100100043 YEDLA DINESH IOT 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
477 2100100044 SRINADH  VARADA IOT 3947 Mr D BHASKAR
478 2100100052 MAHESWARLA  MARUTHI SRI CHARAN IOT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
479 2100100057 SATHI  VENKATA APOORVA IOT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
480 2100100062 VADLAMUDI ANKITHA NAIDU IOT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
481 2100100067 VAISHNAVI  PARVATHI IOT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
482 2100100069 LAVETI SYAM V DURGA VARA PRASAD IOT 4306 Mr P APPALA RAJU
483 2100070037 CHENNUBOTLA VAMSI SASHANK ME 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
484 2100032574 MONALISA   KONDPAN CSE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
485 2100032576 AKSHARA  REDDY CSE 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA
486 2100031865 PRATHYUSHA  KONAPARTHI CSE 3066 Dr N SIDDAIAH
487 2100040345 MEDAM  SRIJA ECE 4843 Mr NITIN KAMITKAR
488 2100070011 VANGALA NARSI REDDY ME 4568 Mrs K SIREESHA