Welcome to KLUAA(KLU Alumni Association)                                                                                                  KLU HOME
Home  |  About Us  |  Registration |  Events & Calendar |  Donations |  Visitors |  Contact Us 

Alumni Progression to Higher Education

S.No Name of the Alumni Roll No Department YEAR Studying
1 K Madhusri 09100431 CSE 2009 Higher Studies,Brain Tree IAS Academy
2 Sruthi Pusuluri 10100566 CSE 2010 Northwest Missouri State University,Maryville,Missouri USA
3 Venkata Chakradhar Bonthala 10100617 CSE 2010 MS in US
4 I Damodar 10100293 CSE 2010 MBA,ISME,Baglore
5 Grandhi Naga Venkata Anudeep 10100420 CSE 2010 ,VIT ,Vellore,T.N
6 Sri Sai Surya Prasad Malempati 10100555 CSE 2010 MS,NIIT
7 K Uday Tej 10100598 CSE 2010 MS,Keot,FDC USA
8 A Manoj Kumar 10100389 CSE 2010 Masters,US
9 K Satya Kamalnath 10100519 CSE 2010 Masters,US
10 G Naveena 10100430 CSE 2010 Roctiester Inst Of Technology
11 Karthik Medarametla 10100343 CSE 2010 University of Southeran California
12 N Sampath 10100512 CSE 2010 Texas,California MS
13 Edupuganti Abhilash 09101598 EEE 2009 USA MS
14 Dammala L Naga Venkata Pradeep Kumar 09101621 EEE 2009 Mtech
15 Bathula Siddartha Kumar 09101560 EEE 2009 M.B.A, GIET
16 Guddeti Nagarjuna Reddy 09101535 EEE 2009 Student Fresher,ULTRATECh
17 K.Divyanjali 09101613 EEE 2009 MBA,NMIMS
18 Siva Sankar Katari 10101561 EEE 2010 Pursuing MBA,IBS-Mumbai  Powai,Mumbai
19 Bavirisetty Srenik 10101567 EEE 2010 Persuing MBA   ITM-Mumbai
20 Suchitra Y 10101587 EEE 2010 U OF DAY TON,DHIO,USA MS
21 J Anoosha 10101305 EEE 2010 University of South Albams  MS
22 Kurra Vakula 10101077 ECE 2010 TexasmA&M Kingsville,United States Of America MS
23 T Chandu Sai 10100719 ECE 2010 MBA,Pace Institution & Technology,Ongole,Near Vallerama Temple
24 T Yaswanth 10101121 ECE 2010 C-DAC Sanewadi Aundh Pune
25 T. Brahmaiah 10100710 ECE 2010 HIGHER STUDIES  Wayne State University
26 A. Yaswanth Reddy 10101119 ECE 2010 MS  USA,Australia
27 P. PRANEETH 10100888 ECE 2010 MS   USA,Australia
28 G. Mani Konda 10100824 ECE 2010 MBA     IBS ,Hyderabad, ICFAI Business School, Hyderabad
29 N.K.N. Sravya 10100337 ECE 2010 Student, Algoquim, Winder,Canada
30 Ch. Raja Harsha(Chatradhi) 10100913 ECE 2010 MBA       IFIM
31 Gollapudi Ramanjaneyulu 10100923 ECE 2010 Studing VFX Specilisation & film making  Relaince Aims DP road,Pune
32 D. Sai Sylendra Kumar 09100269 ECM 2009 MS, Latrobe
33 B. Chandra Shekar 09100192 ECM 2009 MBA, Symbiosis
34 VALLURUPALLI CHETAN KIRAN 09100275 ECM 2009 M.S(U.S.A)
35 Ch Sai Priya 10101222 ECM 2010 Masters,UMBC  Baltimole Country,United States of America
36 K.V.S.Bharath 10101267 ECM 2010 MBA   IBS Bombay
37 Kora Baby Rani 10101131 ECM 2010 MSC,Lawrence Technological University
38 Divi Vineela 12251330 MBA 2012 CANADA
39 Doddapaneni Bhargav Kumar 09101088 ME 2009 M.Tech, National Academy of Constructor
40 Sai Shashank Chavali 10100046 Biotech 2010 UK
41 Praveen kumar 10100042 Biotech 2010 M.tech Manipal University, Karnataka,Udipi
42 M Sai Sharath 10100171 CE 2010 PGDM-ACM,NICMAR-PUNE
43 V Venkata Vikas 10100221 CE 2010 PGP-ACM,NICMAR-PNE
44 Kalluri Chandushdutt 10100079 CE 2010 ANU,Action ACT Australia
45 Siva Rama Krishna Prasad Jetty 10100185 CE 2010 M.Tech,NOCMA PUNE
46 Parna Sai Teja 10100174 CE 2010 Higher Studies,WMC,US Kalamazos
47 Ashok Kumar V 12206006(EEE) M Tech 2012 PHD
48 V Swathi Chowdary 10100053 Bio tech 2010 Cryobank International Pvt Ltd,MUMBAI MS
49 M Divya Sree 10101346 EEE 2010 MS
All rights reserved © KLUniversity.in