Research Scholars

Research scholars in Department Of Physics

S.No Name of the Scholar Uni. Roll Number
1 S. Rafeek Ahmed 2002523101
2 A. Mohandass Gandhi 2002521003
3 Thamizharasu P 2002521002
4 G.Muralidhar 2002521001
5 A Sangeetha 2002520003
6 V.Parthiban  2002520002
7 P. Althaf 2002520001
8 Y Rama Devi 193220001
9 SeshuLatha Kodali 183220002
10 Gunjan Mahajan 183220001
11 V.Lakshmi Savitry 173220012
12 K. Sri Ramulu 173220011
13 N.Abhiram 173220010
14 M. Pavan Kumar 173220009
15 K D Ramesh Kondapalli 173220008
16 B.Himabindu 173220007
17 Akinapally Naveen 173220004
18 Panga Surendra Reddy 173220003
19 M. Usha Rani 173220001
20 Y. Rambabu 163220014
21 Regaty Anitha 163220012
22 K. Sravanthi 163220008
23 K. Siva Rama Krishna Reddy 163220007
24 Choppakattla Arathi 163220006
25 Chenna Sumalatha 163220005
26 Y. Anantha Lakshmi 163220004
27 M. Yamini Madhubala 163220002
28 M Madhu 16010055
29 P. Sailaja 16008869
30 Murali Krishna Venneti 15322005
31 Saraswathi Pudi 15322004
32 G.V.Gangadhara rao 15322002
33 Anandarambabu Gandla 15322001
34 Muriki Santosh Kumar 15304044
35 Guttikonda V Rami Reddy 14322014
36 Duvvuri Venkata Rao 14322012
37  Md. Parvez Ahamad 14322009
38  B. Hema Chanra Bitra 14322008
39 Veerubhotla Rama Linga Murty 14322007
40 M Chandrika 13322007
41 P.Satyanarayana Rao  
TOP