Admissions Help Desk

Admissions Help Desk
S.No Names  Designation Location Mobile Number
1 Dr.J.Srinivasa Rao Director -Admissions/ International Relations ALL INDIA 9490361111
Help Desk for B.Tech ( Krishna, East Godavari, Vizag, Srikakulam, Vizianagaram & Rayalaseema )
1 Mr B.Satyanarayana Murthy Asst.Director Vijayawada 7997995704
2 Mr.S S Anjani kumar Manager Vijayawada 7997995695
3 Mr.A.Anil Kumar Manager Vijayawada 8686089890
4 Mr.SK.Jaffer Raza Manager Vijayawada 9149782245
5 Mr. Ch. Santhi Sagar Manager Vijayawada 8499928998
6 Mr.Naveen Chowdary Manager Vijayawada 9912343603
7 Mr.A Kasim Vali Manager Vijayawada 9963512311
8 Mr. Ravi Teja Counselor/Manager Vijayawada 8500056724
9 Mr.P.Radha Krishna Regional Manager Vizag 7997995706
10 Mr.L.Kumara Swamy Regional Manager Vizag/E.G 7997995705
11 Mr.V.S.S.Reddy Manager Vizianagaram 7997995728
12 Mr.S.V. Narasimhulu Manager Srikakulam & W.B 9441933452
13 Mr. B. Siva Rama Krishna Regional Manager Rayalaseema 7997998356
14 Mr. Dr. D Raghu Regional Manager kadapa 7997995737
15 Mr.B.Anil Kumar Manager Kadapa/tpt 7997995713
16 Mr.G.M.Timma Reddy Manager Kurnool 7997995701
17 Mr.A.Ch.Subrahmanyam Manager Tirupathi 7997995700
Help Desk for B.Tech ( Guntur, West Godavari, Prakasam, Nellore, Khammam, Nalgonda, Suryapeta, Kodada )
1 Mr.H.S.R.Murthy Asst.Director Guntur 7997995730
2 Mr.V.Chenna Kesava Goud Regional Manager Narasapurm 7997995711
3 Mr. L. Ramakanth Reddy Territory  Manager Guntur 9963636136
4 Mr.T.  Prasad Reddy Manager Guntur 7997995696
5 Mr.A.Siva Krishna Manager Guntur 7997995106
6 Mr.K.Venkateswara Rao Manager Guntur 9912610210
7 Mr.A.V.Prasad Manager Prakasam 7997995698
8 Mr.M.Srinivasulu Manager Nellore 7997995702
9 Mr.V. Eka Swamy Manager Khammam 7997995697
10 Mr. B. Srinivas Manager West Godavari 7997995740
Help Desk for B.Tech ( Hyderabad, Warangal, Karimnagar & Total Telangana Districts)
1 Dr. Mohd. Asif Pasha Head Marketing Telangana 7997998378
2 Mr. K Rajesh Regional Manager Hyd- Kukatpally, Secunderabad, Nallakunta 7997995734
3 Mr.N. Ramakrishna Dy.Manager Hyd 9182067032
4 Mr.G.Venkatesh Manager Hyd 9848794848
5 Mr.K.Mahender reddy Manager Hyd-DSNR 7997995708
6 Mr. G Subhani Manager Hyd- Kukatpally, Secunderabad, Nallakunta 9666637612
7 Mr. B.Naveen Manager Hyd- Kukatpally, Secunderabad, Nallakunta 9000070667
8 Mr. G.Goutham Reddy  Manager Hyd- Kukatpally, Secunderabad, Nallakunta 9010150111
9 Mr. Ramana Manager Rest of Telangana 9133924000
10 Mr.R Dilip Kumar Manager Hyd 9163096555
Help Desk for BBA, BBA-LLB, B.COM,B.SC, BA-IAS, BHM, BFA, B.ARCH & OTHER NON ENGINEERING PROGRAMS
1 Mr.Ch.Raghavendra Territory  Manager Guntur 7997995725
2 Mr. B. Srinivas Manager West godavari 7997995740
3 Mr.M. Gopi Krishna Manager West godavari 7997995693
4 Mr.G.Kotaiah Manager Vijayawada 9959165526
5 Mr. Sekhar Babu Manager A.P 7997996048
6 Mr A.Bhaskar Counselor/Manager Suryapet 9246878700
7 Mr.I Prasanth Kumar Manager Vijyawada 9177515678
Help Desk for LATERAL ENTRY
1 Mr. Ananth Nag Manager - Lateral Entry Guntur to Tirupathi 7997998379
2 Mr.M.A.Kareem Manager Vijayawada to Vizag 7997998376
3 Mr.P. Venkatesh Manager vizag 7997998353
4 Mr Gadde Reddaiah Manager krishna/guntur 9642070866
Help Desk for M.Tech & MBA
1 Ms.M.Manasa Regional Manager Vijayawada 7997995726
2 Mr T.Kalyan Narayana Manager Guntur 7997995724
3 Mr.V.Nirmal kiran kumar Manager Vijayawada to Vizag 7997995714
4 Ms. S. Maanasa Manager Vijayawada 7997995731
5 Ms.P Anusha Manager Vijayawada 8185898348
6 Mr.G. Naga Raju Manager Guntur 7997995741
7 Mr.Y Siva Prasad Manager Vijayawada 7997998358
Help Desk for OTHER STATES
1 Mr.R.Siva kumar State Incharge Odissa 7997995727
2 Mr. B. Hari Lal State Incharge Bihar & Jharkhand 7997998383
3 Mr.Gnanedra Singh Regional Manager U.P 7095592699
4 Mr.I J Venkateswarulu Regional Manager Odissa 9052944448
5 Mr. Krishna Mohan Raju Regional Head North east 9000245777
6 J.Siddharth Manager Jharkhand 9386930243
7 Mr.Vikram Kumar Sarma Territory Manager Jharkhand 7654397999
8 Mr. Vinod George Alex Marketing Head Kerala 7997995699
9 Mr. Vijay Raj State Incharge Rajastan (Kota) 9985466993
10 Mr. Yogesh Kumar Manager Jharkhand 7997995717
11 Mr. Vishweswara Rao Manager Odissa 7997995721
12 Mr.Anand Singh Solanki Manager Kota 7997995739
13 Mr.Dheeraj Prasad Manager Patna 9771492852
14 Mr.B Jaya Ram Manager Ballary 808853020
15 Mr.M Chenna Kesava Rao Manager Odissa/Bhubaneswar/Sambal Pur 6281209201
16 Ms.Punam Mahata Admissions Incharge /Office Counseller West Bengal 7003615902
17 Mr.Shashankasekhara Saha Manager Northeast/West Bengal 9735782382
18 Mr.Digvijay Tirkey Manager Northeast/Arunachalpradesh 9957566704
19 Mr.Nayan Boro Manager North east 9859952109
20 Mrs.Prayashi Talukdar Manager North east 9577883216
21 Mr.Meghali Gogoi Borboruah Manager North east 7399952256
22 Mr.Arindam Modak Manager North east 9774345669
23 Mr.Nadim Ahmed Manager Bihar 7004062347
24 Mr.Dara Venkata Naga Visweswararo Manager Karnataka 9959291624
25 Mr.Kumar Jyothi Nand Manager Bihar 8540917229
26 Mr.Abhilash Pattnaik Manager Odissa 8847850716
27 Mr. Alain Manager Kerala 7093510978
28 Mr Ravi Kishore Manager North  
29 Mrs.Kabitha day Counselor/Manager Odissa 7997995712
30 Mrs.Gowthami Naidu Ass.Counselor ANTP Office 9441715237